foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 07 Blk. 04 FIRST WORLD HOMES ANILAO, CITY OF LIPA, BATANGAS, 4217

City Of Lipa, Batangas

Single Attached - FIRST WORLD HOMES

Floor Area
20 sqm
Lot Area
72 sqm
Price/sqm
6,059

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1520088 TCT/CCT: 072-2014002641 Survey No: PSD-04-097547 Appraisal Date: Apr 6, 2026 Inspection Date: Sep 28, 2023 Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 20, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱7,674.12 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 436,230
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page