foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 12 Blk. 29 TRANSVILLE HOMES BANAYBANAY, CITY OF LIPA, BATANGAS, 4217

City Of Lipa, Batangas

Row House - TRANSVILLE HOMES

Floor Area
24 sqm
Lot Area
40 sqm
Price/sqm
11,158

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15306 TCT/CCT: T-148831 Survey No: PCS-041014-007431 Appraisal Date: Aug 6, 2024 Inspection Date: Feb 7, 2024 Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 19, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱7,851.27 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 446,300
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page