Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 2 Blk. 22 EMPRESA HOMES, MARIVELES LUCANIN, MARIVELES, BATAAN, 2105

Mariveles, Bataan

Row House - EMPRESA HOMES, MARIVELES

Floor Area
28 sqm
Lot Area
36 sqm
Price/sqm
22,980

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied/Closed Remarks: OCCUPIED/CLOSED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.483838, 120.595937 Batch No: OPA1520090 TCT/CCT: 038-2021005801 Survey No: PCS-03-021928 Appraisal Date: Feb 1, 2025 Inspection Date: Nov 8, 2024 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 3, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱14,553.44 Handling Branch: SAN FERNANDO HUB Contact: 0960-913-7926 Email: snfernandolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 827,280
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page