Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 15 Blk. 6 CAMAYA HILLS RESIDENCES CAMAYA, MARIVELES, BATAAN, 2105

Mariveles, Bataan

Row House - CAMAYA HILLS RESIDENCES

Floor Area
30 sqm
Lot Area
45 sqm
Price/sqm
17,946

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied/Closed Remarks: OCCUPIED/CLOSED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1520090 TCT/CCT: 0382014002241 Survey No: PCS-03-019986 Appraisal Date: Oct 9, 2025 Inspection Date: Feb 9, 2023 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 3, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱14,206.71 Handling Branch: SAN FERNANDO HUB Contact: 0960-913-7926 Email: snfernandolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 807,570
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page