foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 3 Blk. 2 PRIMERA SUBDIVISION SAN PEDRO, CITY OF STO. TOMAS, BATANGAS, 4234

City Of Sto. Tomas, Batangas

Duplex with Eaves - PRIMERA SUBDIVISION

Floor Area
21.25 sqm
Lot Area
57 sqm
Price/sqm
12,293

Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.09374,121.19338 Batch No: OPA1510094 TCT/CCT: 056-2016005508 Survey No: PSD-04-238136 Appraisal Date: Mar 25, 2026 Inspection Date: Sep 15, 2025 Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 25, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱12,326.66 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8422-3000 loc 5124 Email: masd.bidding@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 700,700
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page