foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 31 Blk. 15 PRIMERA SUBDIVISION SAN PEDRO, CITY OF STO. TOMAS, BATANGAS, 4234

City Of Sto. Tomas, Batangas

Duplex with Eaves - PRIMERA SUBDIVISION

Floor Area
21.25 sqm
Lot Area
57 sqm
Price/sqm
11,163

Disposal: 1st Public Auction Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.09524, 121.19434 Batch No: OPA1510093 TCT/CCT: 056-2021010418 Survey No: PSD-04-238136 Appraisal Date: Aug 26, 2024 Inspection Date: May 10, 2025 Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 18, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱11,193.74 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8422-3000 loc 5124 Email: masd.bidding@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 636,300
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page