foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
"Lot 2 Block 9, Sicilia Street, Camella Tanza, Barangay Bagtas, Municipality Of Tanza, Province Of Cavite" — photo 1
1 / 1
NEWListed 2 days ago

"Lot 2 Block 9, Sicilia Street, Camella Tanza, Barangay Bagtas, Municipality Of Tanza, Province Of Cavite"

Tanza, Cavite

Floor Area
127 sqm
Lot Area
138 sqm
Price/sqm
40,297
₱ 5,561,000
Listed byUnionBank
View on UnionBank

Opens the bank's official listing page