foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
Residential - Others — Lot 11Tres Cruses, Tanza, Cavite — photo 1
Residential - Others — Lot 11Tres Cruses, Tanza, Cavite — photo 2
Residential - Others — Lot 11Tres Cruses, Tanza, Cavite — photo 3
1 / 3
NEWListed 1 days ago

Lot 11Tres Cruses, Tanza, Cavite

Tanza, Cavite

Residential - Others — Lot 11Tres Cruses, Tanza, Cavite

Lot Area
900 sqm
Price/sqm
7,000

Bounded by a creek. With Informal Settlers. The title/TD to the property is still in the name of the previous owner and the buyer shall undertake all activities required to transfer the title/TD from the previous owner to the buyer and assume the payment of all taxes, fees, charges, and other necessary or incidental expenses related to the transfer. For more details, please contact:

₱ 6,299,995.85
Listed byBangko Sentral ng Pilipinas
View on Bangko Sentral ng Pilipinas

Opens the bank's official listing page