Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Unit 203 2ND Flr. QUATTRO (4) MILLE CASE RESIDENCES PHASE 1 (BUILDING QUATTRO) BAYANAN, CITY OF MUNTINLUPA, NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT, 1772

City Of Muntinlupa, Ncr, Fourth District

Condominium - MILLE CASE RESIDENCES PHASE 1 (BUILDING QUATTRO)

Floor Area
24 sqm
Price/sqm
75,439

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1520090 TCT/CCT: 014-2022000801 Survey No: CONDO UNIT Appraisal Date: Oct 3, 2025 Inspection Date: Dec 16, 2025 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 3, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱31,850.70 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8422-3000 loc 5124 Email: masd.bidding@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,810,530
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page