Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Unit B2-108 1ST Flr. 2 URBAN DECA HOMES CAMPVILLE CUPANG, CITY OF MUNTINLUPA, NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT, 1771

City Of Muntinlupa, Ncr, Fourth District

Condominium - URBAN DECA HOMES CAMPVILLE

Floor Area
25 sqm
Price/sqm
82,200

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.25555,121.02446 Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 014-2015002211 Survey No: CONDO UNIT Appraisal Date: Sep 21, 2024 Inspection Date: Dec 18, 2024 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱36,151.40 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 2,055,000
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page