Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 11 Blk. 02 Phase 3 BENJAMIN VILLAGE III SANTO CRISTO, CITY OF SAN JOSE DEL MONTE, BULACAN, 3023

City Of San Jose Del Monte, Bulacan

Row House - End with Firewall - BENJAMIN VILLAGE III

Floor Area
22 sqm
Lot Area
36 sqm
Price/sqm
16,622

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.834600,121.084478 Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: T-71368 P(M) Survey No: PCS-03-011413 Appraisal Date: Jul 15, 2025 Inspection Date: Sep 24, 2025 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱10,527.00 Handling Branch: SAN FERNANDO HUB Contact: 0960-913-7926 Email: snfernandolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 598,400
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page