Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 57 Blk. 27 VERDE HEIGHTS GAYA-GAYA, CITY OF SAN JOSE DEL MONTE, BULACAN, 3023

City Of San Jose Del Monte, Bulacan

Row House - VERDE HEIGHTS

Floor Area
22 sqm
Lot Area
40 sqm
Price/sqm
19,333

Disposal: 1st Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.801871,121.044062 Batch No: OPA1510095 TCT/CCT: (T-328143(M)) 040-2024027062 Survey No: PCS-03-06776 Appraisal Date: Mar 8, 2026 Inspection Date: Mar 27, 2025 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 1, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱13,603.83 Handling Branch: SAN FERNANDO HUB Contact: 0960-913-7926 Email: snfernandolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 773,300
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page