Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 17 Blk. 1 Phase 2 SAMPAGUITA WEST SAMPAGUITA, CITY OF LIPA, BATANGAS, 4217

City Of Lipa, Batangas

Town House - SAMPAGUITA WEST

Floor Area
59.72 sqm
Lot Area
41 sqm
Price/sqm
41,261

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied/Closed Remarks: OCCUPIED/CLOSED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: T-072-2013004093 Survey No: PSD-04-228107 Appraisal Date: Jun 17, 2025 Inspection Date: Aug 21, 2024 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱29,760.25 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,691,700
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page