foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 5 & 6 Blk. 04 Phase - Section - LYNAR HOMES TANGUAY, CITY OF LIPA, BATANGAS, 4217

City Of Lipa, Batangas

Town House - LYNAR HOMES

Floor Area
90 sqm
Lot Area
72 sqm
Price/sqm
20,934

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER HDMF Batch No: 15307 TCT/CCT: 072-2010000384/072-2010000385 Appraisal Date: Mar 24, 2026 Inspection Date: Nov 9, 2022 Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 26, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱26,515.68 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,507,265
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page