Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 10 Blk. 1 FIESTA COMMUNITIES - SAN FERNANDO CALULUT, CITY OF SAN FERNANDO (CAPITAL), PAMPANGA, 2000

City Of San Fernando (Capital), Pampanga

Single Detached - FIESTA COMMUNITIES - SAN FERNANDO

Floor Area
73.5 sqm
Lot Area
104 sqm
Price/sqm
41,020

Disposal: 1st Public Auction Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 15.088153,120.650018 Batch No: OPA1510095 TCT/CCT: 042-2023033481 Survey No: PSD-03-263819 Appraisal Date: Jan 10, 2026 Inspection Date: Apr 1, 2026 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 1, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱75,048.89 Handling Branch: SAN FERNANDO HUB Contact: 0960-913-7926 Email: snfernandolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 4,266,100
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page