Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 2 Blk. 2 FORTUNEVILLE SUBDIVISION MALINO, CITY OF SAN FERNANDO (CAPITAL), PAMPANGA, 2000

City Of San Fernando (Capital), Pampanga

Single Detached - FORTUNEVILLE SUBDIVISION

Floor Area
125.9 sqm
Lot Area
100 sqm
Price/sqm
36,182

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER HDMF Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 042-2012008908 Appraisal Date: Sep 6, 2024 Inspection Date: Apr 13, 2023 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱63,651.08 Handling Branch: SAN FERNANDO HUB Contact: 0960-913-7926 Email: snfernandolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 3,618,200
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page