foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 9 Blk. 6 VILLA CRISTETA SUBDIVISION MA-AO BARRIO, BAGO CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL, 6101

Bago City, Negros Occidental

Lot Only - VILLA CRISTETA SUBDIVISION

Lot Area
120 sqm
Price/sqm
3,200

Disposal: 1st Public Auction Occupancy: Unoccupied-Lot Remarks: UNOCCUPIED-LOT - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1510093 TCT/CCT: T-38393 Survey No: PCS-06-004774 Appraisal Date: Sep 24, 2025, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Oct 8, 2025, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 18, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱6,755.30 Handling Branch: BACOLOD BRANCH Contact: 09621804546, 09611444254, 09271446454 Email: pjmabasa@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abtan@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 384,000
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page