foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 3 Blk. 3 VILLAROSA HEIGHTS SUBDIVISION DULAO, BAGO CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL, 6101

Bago City, Negros Occidental

Single Attached - VILLAROSA HEIGHTS SUBDIVISION

Floor Area
28.8 sqm
Lot Area
80 sqm
Price/sqm
4,496

Disposal: 1st Public Auction Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1510093 TCT/CCT: 093-2024000546 Survey No: PCS-06-004087 Appraisal Date: Mar 18, 2026, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Apr 7, 2026, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 18, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱6,326.78 Handling Branch: BACOLOD BRANCH Contact: 09621804546, 09611444254, 09271446454 Email: pjmabasa@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abtan@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 359,642
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page