foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 22 Blk. 33 Phase 4 TEOMORA VILLAGE SAN GABRIEL, CITY OF SAN PABLO, LAGUNA, 4000

City Of San Pablo, Laguna

Single Attached - TEOMORA VILLAGE

Floor Area
76.5 sqm
Lot Area
186 sqm
Price/sqm
15,165

Occupancy: Occupied/Closed Remarks: OCCUPIED/CLOSED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1510094 TCT/CCT: 075-2018000259 Survey No: PCS-04-002449 Appraisal Date: Jun 16, 2025, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Sep 24, 2025, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 25, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱49,619.77 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 2,820,600
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page