foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 69 Blk. 11 Phase 3 LYNVILLE RESIDENCES SAN NICOLAS 2 SAN NICOLAS, CITY OF SAN PABLO, LAGUNA, 4000

City Of San Pablo, Laguna

Single Attached - LYNVILLE RESIDENCES SAN NICOLAS 2

Floor Area
79.1 sqm
Lot Area
88 sqm
Price/sqm
31,116

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15306 TCT/CCT: 075-2021007260 Survey No: PCS-04-033097 Appraisal Date: Feb 3, 2026, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Sep 6, 2024, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 19, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱48,170.20 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 2,738,200
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page