foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 23 Blk. 81 Phase 2 GOLDEN CITY STA. ROSA DILA, CITY OF SANTA ROSA, LAGUNA, 4026

City Of Santa Rosa, Laguna

Double Attached - GOLDEN CITY STA. ROSA

Floor Area
46.26 sqm
Lot Area
110 sqm
Price/sqm
19,222

Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1510094 TCT/CCT: 060-2019006342 Survey No: 0 Appraisal Date: Aug 28, 2024, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Apr 21, 2025, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 25, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱37,196.36 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 2,114,400
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page