foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 20 Blk. 80 GOLDEN CITY-STA ROSA DILA, CITY OF SANTA ROSA, LAGUNA, 4026

City Of Santa Rosa, Laguna

Single Attached - GOLDEN CITY-STA ROSA

Floor Area
51.7 sqm
Lot Area
88 sqm
Price/sqm
18,984

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.30295, 121.12223 Batch No: OPA1520088 TCT/CCT: 060-2019007624 Survey No: PCS-04-005604 Appraisal Date: Aug 17, 2024, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Oct 14, 2024, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 20, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱29,388.71 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8422-3000 loc 5124 Email: masd.bidding@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,670,580
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page