foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
Camella Homes Subdivision in South Cotabato — photo 1
Camella Homes Subdivision in South Cotabato — photo 2
1 / 2
Listed 15 days ago

Lot 67, Block 11, Montserrat St., Camella Homes Subdivision, Phase 2, Brgy. San Isidro, General Santos City, South Cotabato

General Santos, South Cotabato

Camella Homes Subdivision in South Cotabato

Floor Area
52 sqm
Lot Area
88 sqm
Price/sqm
20,805

2-storey, 2BR, 2T&B

₱ 1,830,800
Listed byBDO Unibank
View on BDO Unibank

Opens the bank's official listing page