foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
Listed 13 days ago

Lot 35 Block 11, Along Unnamed Subdivision Road, Lumina Homes Subdivision (now Bria Homes), Brgy. San Isidro, General Santos City

General Santos, South Cotabato

House & Lot — Lot 35 Block 11, Along Unnamed Subdivision Road, Lumina Homes Subdivision (now B

Floor Area
42 sqm
Lot Area
40 sqm
Price/sqm
33,000
₱ 1,320,000
Listed byRCBC
View on RCBC

Opens the bank's official listing page