foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 8 Blk. 50 Phase 1 GOLDEN CITY-STA ROSA POOK, CITY OF SANTA ROSA, LAGUNA, 4026

City Of Santa Rosa, Laguna

Double Attached - GOLDEN CITY-STA ROSA

Floor Area
67 sqm
Lot Area
88 sqm
Price/sqm
22,894

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.292150, 121.113933 Batch No: 15306 TCT/CCT: 060-2018009119 Survey No: PCS-04-005481 Appraisal Date: Mar 12, 2025, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Jun 25, 2024, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 19, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱35,442.44 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 2,014,700
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page