Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 25 Blk. 08 ARYA MONTE HOMES SANTO CRISTO, CITY OF SAN JOSE DEL MONTE, BULACAN, 3023

City Of San Jose Del Monte, Bulacan

Town House - ARYA MONTE HOMES

Floor Area
46.55 sqm
Lot Area
40 sqm
Price/sqm
35,658

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.826354,121.072163 Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 040-2022013058 Survey No: PSD-03-024215 Appraisal Date: Jul 15, 2025 Inspection Date: Aug 21, 2025 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱25,091.36 Handling Branch: SAN FERNANDO HUB Contact: 0960-913-7926 Email: snfernandolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,426,300
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page