foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 7 Blk. 5 NORTHRIDGE DRIVE SUBD SANTO CRISTO, CITY OF SAN JOSE DEL MONTE, BULACAN, 3023

City Of San Jose Del Monte, Bulacan

Town House - NORTHRIDGE DRIVE SUBD

Floor Area
40 sqm
Lot Area
40 sqm
Price/sqm
28,768

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.810524,121.075409 Batch No: 15307 TCT/CCT: 040-2013010215 Survey No: PCS-017144 Appraisal Date: May 30, 2025 Inspection Date: Nov 28, 2024 Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 26, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱20,243.02 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,150,700
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page