foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 3 Blk. 35 Phase 2 LYNVILLE RESIDENCES LIPA 2 MUNTING PULO, CITY OF LIPA, BATANGAS, 4217

City Of Lipa, Batangas

Row House - LYNVILLE RESIDENCES LIPA 2

Floor Area
30 sqm
Lot Area
36 sqm
Price/sqm
16,820

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1520088 TCT/CCT: 072-2018006869 Survey No: PSD-04-252459 Appraisal Date: Apr 8, 2026 Inspection Date: Jul 10, 2024 Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 20, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱10,652.26 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 605,520
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page