foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 4 Blk. 39 LUMINA LIPA TANGUAY, CITY OF LIPA, BATANGAS, 4217

City Of Lipa, Batangas

Row House - LUMINA LIPA

Floor Area
22 sqm
Lot Area
36 sqm
Price/sqm
17,239

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15307 TCT/CCT: 072-2017008590 Survey No: PCS-04-030262 Appraisal Date: Mar 18, 2026 Inspection Date: May 2, 2024 Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 26, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱10,917.55 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 620,600
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page