foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 15-C SAN SEBASTIAN VILLAGE POBLACION BARANGAY 1, CITY OF TANAUAN, BATANGAS, 4232

City Of Tanauan, Batangas

Townhouse - End with Firewall - SAN SEBASTIAN VILLAGE

Floor Area
64 sqm
Lot Area
40 sqm
Price/sqm
33,198

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER HDMF Inspection Remarks: 14.079108,121.152939 Batch No: 15307 TCT/CCT: 056-2021007155 Survey No: PSD-401324 Appraisal Date: Aug 10, 2024 Inspection Date: Nov 18, 2021 Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 26, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱23,360.31 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,327,900
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page