foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 4 days ago

Lot 31 Blk. 20 TANAUAN PARK PLACE PHASE 1 BAGUMBAYAN, CITY OF TANAUAN, BATANGAS, 4232

City Of Tanauan, Batangas

Townhouse - End with Eaves - TANAUAN PARK PLACE PHASE 1

Floor Area
40.5 sqm
Lot Area
105 sqm
Price/sqm
21,603

Disposal: 1st Public Auction Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1510093 TCT/CCT: 056-2022011045 Survey No: PCS-04-032021 Appraisal Date: Sep 14, 2025 Inspection Date: Mar 19, 2026 Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 18, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱39,903.75 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8422-3000 loc 5124 Email: masd.bidding@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 2,268,300
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page