Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 3 Blk. 6 ASTORIA MANGAN-VACA, SUBIC, ZAMBALES, 2209

Subic, Zambales

Town House - ASTORIA

Floor Area
35.45 sqm
Lot Area
32 sqm
Price/sqm
31,950

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.900671, 120.244810 Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 044-2019001241 Survey No: PCS-03-021177 Appraisal Date: Apr 13, 2025 Inspection Date: Dec 5, 2024 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱17,985.98 Handling Branch: SAN FERNANDO HUB Contact: 0960-913-7926 Email: snfernandolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,022,400
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page