foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
Vacant Lot — photo 1
Vacant Lot — photo 2
Vacant Lot — photo 3
Vacant Lot — photo 4
Vacant Lot — photo 5
Vacant Lot — photo 6
1 / 6
Listed 14 days ago

Lot 959-B-2-B-2, Bo. Matina Pangi, Davao City, Davao del Sur, Davao City, Davao del Sur

Davao City, Davao del Sur

Vacant Lot

Lot Area
180 sqm
Price/sqm
2,166

Physical Status: Bank is not in control of the property | Legal Status: No Legal issue | Document Status: No documentary problem/issue

₱ 389,931.19
Listed byMetrobank
View on Metrobank

Opens the bank's official listing page