foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 11 Blk. 14 Phase 2 DIRECT LENDING ACCOUNTS CANNERY SITE, POLOMOLOK, SOUTH COTABATO, 9504

Polomolok, South Cotabato

Single Attached - DIRECT LENDING ACCOUNTS

Floor Area
42 sqm
Lot Area
148 sqm
Price/sqm
8,955

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER HDMF Batch No: 15307 TCT/CCT: 145-2023002414 Survey No: PSD-12-047503 Appraisal Date: Sep 19, 2024, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Jun 23, 2023, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 26, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱23,314.57 Handling Branch: DAVAO CITY BRANCH Contact: 09162825160, (082) 224-4733 Email: davaolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph, bddmindanao.ropa_dav@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,325,300
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page