foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 46 Blk. 16 Phase 1 ANNEX SPRINGTOWN SOUTHGATE SUBDIVISION BUCAL, TANZA, CAVITE, 4108

Tanza, Cavite

Town House - SPRINGTOWN SOUTHGATE SUBDIVISION

Floor Area
42 sqm
Lot Area
36 sqm
Price/sqm
48,797

Disposal: 1st Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1510093 TCT/CCT: 057-2019012277 Survey No: PSD-04-252978 Appraisal Date: Jun 28, 2025, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Feb 13, 2026, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 18, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱30,903.73 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8422-3000 loc 5124 Email: masd.bidding@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,756,700
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page