foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 14 Blk. 203 ASENSA SUBDIVISION SABANG, NAIC, CAVITE, 4110

Naic, Cavite

Row House - End with Eaves - ASENSA SUBDIVISION

Floor Area
34 sqm
Lot Area
46 sqm
Price/sqm
17,850

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15307 TCT/CCT: 057-2021003698 Survey No: PCS-04-031675 Appraisal Date: Jul 8, 2025, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Jan 3, 2024, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 26, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱14,444.73 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 821,100
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page