foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 25 Blk. 4 Phase 2 CIUDAD NUEVO TIMALAN BALSAHAN, NAIC, CAVITE, 4110

Naic, Cavite

Duplex with Firewall - CIUDAD NUEVO

Floor Area
40 sqm
Lot Area
56 sqm
Price/sqm
23,116

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15307 TCT/CCT: T-1262204 Survey No: PCS-04-024418 Appraisal Date: Sep 27, 2025, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Apr 5, 2022, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 26, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱22,772.74 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,294,500
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page