Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 29 Blk. 31 Phase 1 MABUHAY CITY-CABUYAO BACLARAN, CITY OF CABUYAO, LAGUNA, 4025

City Of Cabuyao, Laguna

Row House - End with Firewall - MABUHAY CITY-CABUYAO

Floor Area
20 sqm
Lot Area
62 sqm
Price/sqm
20,345

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER HDMF Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 060-2025000777 Survey No: PCS-04-012602 Appraisal Date: Aug 19, 2025 Inspection Date: Nov 27, 2017 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱22,190.45 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,261,400
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page