foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 6 Blk. 6 BRYLLE RESIDENCES MASIN SUR, CANDELARIA, QUEZON, 4323

Candelaria, Quezon

Single Attached - BRYLLE RESIDENCES

Floor Area
38.1 sqm
Lot Area
100 sqm
Price/sqm
15,456

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1520089 TCT/CCT: 066-2017004831 Survey No: PSD-04-169096 Appraisal Date: Jan 14, 2026, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Jul 31, 2025, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 27, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱27,189.54 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,545,570