Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 19 Blk. 8 GREENTOWN VILLAS 1 EXTENSION ANNEX MAMBOG III, CITY OF BACOOR, CAVITE, 4102

City Of Bacoor, Cavite

Town House - GREENTOWN VILLAS 1 EXTENSION ANNEX

Floor Area
42 sqm
Lot Area
36 sqm
Price/sqm
26,325

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1520090 TCT/CCT: 057-2016074154 Survey No: PSD-04-237276 Appraisal Date: Sep 15, 2025 Inspection Date: Dec 16, 2025 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 3, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱16,671.86 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8422-3000 loc 5124 Email: masd.bidding@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 947,700
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page