foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 9 Blk. 55 WOODBRIDGE POBLACION, PANDI, BULACAN, 3014

Pandi, Bulacan

Row House - WOODBRIDGE

Floor Area
20 sqm
Lot Area
42 sqm
Price/sqm
6,083

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.8763N 120.9490E Batch No: OPA1520088 TCT/CCT: (T-303817 (M)) 040-2025003990 Survey No: PCS-04-028869 Appraisal Date: Nov 18, 2024 Inspection Date: Jan 20, 2025 Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 20, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱4,494.40 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8422-3000 loc 5124 Email: masd.bidding@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 255,481