Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 6 Blk. 38 FIESTA COMMUNITIES - LIMAY BATAAN ST. FRANCIS II, LIMAY, BATAAN, 2103

Limay, Bataan

Duplex with Eaves - FIESTA COMMUNITIES - LIMAY BATAAN

Floor Area
54.75 sqm
Lot Area
55 sqm
Price/sqm
40,313

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 038-2018001892 Survey No: PCS-03-021568 Appraisal Date: Aug 13, 2024 Inspection Date: Jan 11, 2024 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱39,004.81 Handling Branch: SAN FERNANDO HUB Contact: 0960-913-7926 Email: snfernandolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 2,217,200
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page