foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 34 Blk. 18 Phase 6 MERCEDES HOMES SOROSORO ILAYA, BATANGAS CITY, BATANGAS, 4200

Batangas City, Batangas

Townhouse - End with Eaves - MERCEDES HOMES

Floor Area
56 sqm
Lot Area
60 sqm
Price/sqm
29,418

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15307 TCT/CCT: 052-2021001425 Survey No: PCS-04-032536 Appraisal Date: Mar 28, 2025 Inspection Date: Mar 7, 2024 Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 26, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱31,051.50 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,765,100
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page