foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
Vacant Lot — photo 1
Vacant Lot — photo 2
Vacant Lot — photo 3
Vacant Lot — photo 4
Vacant Lot — photo 5
Vacant Lot — photo 6
1 / 6
Listed 14 days ago

Lot 17, Barangay Rd. San Isidro, Cabanatuan City, Nueva Ecija, Cabanatuan City, Nueva Ecija

Cabanatuan, Nueva Ecija

Vacant Lot

Lot Area
11,658 sqm
Price/sqm
324

Legal Status: With Legal issue, Petition for the Writ of Possession | Document Status: With documentary problem/issue, No TD under MBTC's name

₱ 3,775,000
Listed byMetrobank
View on Metrobank

Opens the bank's official listing page