foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 2 days ago

Lots 31 and 32 Block 1 BF Topman Homes Barangay Molino Bacoor

Bacoor, Cavite

Property Listing

Floor Area
127 sqm
Lot Area
96 sqm
Price/sqm
26,042
₱ 2,500,000
Listed byBank of the Philippine Islands
View on Bank of the Philippine Islands

Opens the bank's official listing page