Back to listings
800 sqm
152 sqm
2,020 sqm
800 sqm
709 sqm
955 sqm
No photos available
Listed 7 days ago
LOT 13 BLK 40, SADDLE & CLUBS LEISURE PARK, BRGY. TANAUAN, TANZA, CAVITE
Tanauan, Batangas
RESIDENTIAL VACANT LOT
Lot Area
Price/sqm
₱8,800₱ 7,040,000
Listed byBank of Commerce
View on Bank of Commerce →Opens the bank's official listing page