foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
Listed 13 days ago

New Panay, Esperanza, Sultan Kudarat

Esperanza, Sultan Kudarat

Property 19697000000162

0
Lot Area
10,063 sqm
Price/sqm
69
₱ 694,000
Listed byLandBank of the Philippines
View on LandBank of the Philippines

Opens the bank's official listing page