foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
Villa Clara Homes in Bulacan — photo 1
Villa Clara Homes in Bulacan — photo 2
Villa Clara Homes in Bulacan — photo 3
Villa Clara Homes in Bulacan — photo 4
1 / 4
Listed 15 days ago

Lot 16, Block 5, Alley 2, Road Lot 5, Villa Clara Homes, Brgy. San Sebastian, Hagonoy, Bulacan

Hagonoy, Bulacan

Villa Clara Homes in Bulacan

Floor Area
215 sqm
Lot Area
196 sqm
Price/sqm
19,133

2-storey, 4BR, 3T&B, garage, balcony

₱ 3,750,000
Listed byBDO Unibank
View on BDO Unibank

Opens the bank's official listing page