Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 22 Blk. 5 CITA VILLE LODLOD, CITY OF LIPA, BATANGAS, 4217

City Of Lipa, Batangas

Row House - CITA VILLE

Floor Area
46.02 sqm
Lot Area
60 sqm
Price/sqm
22,527

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 072-2011001872 Survey No: PCS-04-026145 Appraisal Date: May 27, 2025 Inspection Date: Sep 11, 2024 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱23,777.24 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,351,600
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page