Back to listings
30.2 sqm
70 sqm
135 sqm
1,839 sqm
—
—
No photos available
NEWListed 2 days ago
Lot 19 Block 37 Rosmont Heights Terrace Barangay 55 Estanza Legazpi City Albay
Bay, Albay
Property Listing
Floor Area
Lot Area
Price/sqm
₱22,857₱ 1,600,000
Listed byBank of the Philippine Islands
View on Bank of the Philippine Islands →Opens the bank's official listing page